MEDLEMSLISTE FOR ARENDALS SJØMANDSFORENING

Medlemskap Pr 01.01.2019

Æresmedlemmer: 3
A: 327
B: 50
Medlemmer totalt: 380

Navn Stilling Medl. Født Alder Adresse Postnr. Sted Innmeldt Æresmedl
1 CLAUSSEN, Tore Johan Maskinsjef Æresm 14.06.1930 89 Strømsbuneset 1 Leilig 0201 4839 Arendal 02.12.1976 25.01.2003
2 NORBY, Arild Skipsfører Æresm 07.02.1936 83 Brattåsen 1 4817 His 20.05.1967 26.02.2016
3 CHRISTENSEN, Søren Jahn Skipsfører Æresm 01.10.1934 85 Lykkensborgveien 29 4841 Arendal 31.03.1973 26.01.2007
1 ABUSLAND, Tore Einar, 1.maskinist A 14.02.1944 75 Gamle Songev 57 4842 Arendal 04.12.1979
2 ADOLFSEN, Arild Dagfinn Skipsfører A 08.01.1957 62 Ribberåsen 32 4843 Arendal 12.02.1994
3 AGA, Per Bjørnar Skipsfører A 17.11.1946 73 Fredrik Hougens vei 4 3770 Kragerø 14.03.2006
4 ALBRIGTSEN, Wilfred Maskinsjef/lærer A 24.09.1939 80 Jovannsåsen 4 4846 Arendal 28.08.1993
5 ALM-PAULSEN Alf Skipsingeniør A 29.01.1945 74 Krokheiveien 5 4316 Sandnes 01.04.2009
6 ALNÆS, Erik Skipsreder A 07.05.1939 80 Kalfarlien 3 A 5018 Bergen 31.12.1970
7 ANDERSEN, Dag Arnfinn Daglig leder B 19.10.1946 73 Alveveien 125 4812 Kongshavn 08.01.2008
8 ANDERSEN, Jan H.Campbell Skipsfører A 06.09.1934 85 Holmenm 15A 4842 Arendal 22.03.1993
9 ANDERSEN, Kjell Skipsfører A 30.05.1945 74 Lensman Bakkesv. 6 4817 His 21.10.1976
10 ANDERSEN, Kåre L.Halvdan Stuert A 27.11.1938 81 Hansnesv. 63 4839 Arendal 22.04.1972
11 ANDERSEN, Nils Bård Dagligleder B 25.05.1945 74 Mauråsv. 38. 4844 Arendal 04.11.2008
12 ANDERSEN, Ove Steen Maskinsjef A 16.02.1940 79 Vågsnesveien 47 4812 Kongshavn 02.06.1999
13 ANDERSEN, Poul Fredrik Siviløkonom B 04.09.1969 50 Vibeveien 23 4847 Arendal 04.06.2012
14 ANDERSEN, Steinar Skipsfører A 25.02.1959 60 Jens Gjerløwsvei 11B 4841 Arendal 03.04.2017
15 ANDERSEN, Svein Albert Havarisjef/Navig A 12.10.1954 65 Nedre Skilsø 437 4818 Færvik 18.03.1994
16 ANDERSEN, Torrkil,P Sjømannslege A 06.07.1958 61 Hollender-Jonas v 13 4818 Færvik 02.06.1999
17 ANDRESEN, Tore Sigvart Maskin A 16.02.1944 75 Sagåsen 17 4825 Arendal 08.01.2018
18 ANDREASSEN, John Håkon Flykapt/navig. A 03.08.1946 73 Sommerfrydveien 22 4842 Arendal 22.11.1994
19 ANDREASSEN,Kåre Skipselektriker A 19.03.1950 69 Sadvadheia 46 4886 Grimstad            07.12.2009
20 ANKER, Peter Sjøkaptein A 03.09.1947 72 Postboks 77 4852 Færvik 26.02.1980
21 BAKKE, Hans Henrik Avdelingsleder A 15.06.1963 56 Mølleheia 9 4841 Arendal 13.11.2017
22 BARSTAD,Tore Maskinsjef A 21.01.1954 65 Postboks 981 Birkenlund 4859 Arendal 02.11.1991
23 BEISLAND,Gunnar Orlogskaptein A 30.10.1975 44 Gjervoldsøyveien 65 4817 His 20.08.2018
24 BEISLAND, Tore, Skiphandler A 04.04.1944 75 Postboks 293 4803 Arendal 10.02.1999
25 BEKKVIK ,Tore Edgar Maskinsjef A 20.07.1953 66 Støperiveien 9 B 4842 Arendal 02.11.2009
26 BEKKVIK, Per Rudi Skipsfører A 09.01.1939 80 Lystheia 25 B 4817 His 11.01.1997
27 BERDO,  Imre Maskinsjef A 04.11.1937 82 Krokstien 1 4844 Arendal 14.11.2001
28 BERTHELSEN, Kai Telegrafist A 02.01.1945 74 Torvgata 10D 4810 Eydehavn 16.06.2014
29 BERTHEUSSEN, Svein Elektriker A 17.12.1955 64 Gabriel Scottsvei 12 4818 Færvik 10.04.2012
30 BIRKELAND, Jan Ivar Daglig leder B 25.12.1944 75 Nils Hjelmtveitsveg 10 4810 Eydehavn 14.09.2015
31 BIRKELAND, John Kristian Navigatør A 02.07.1963 56 Sandvigveien 213 4816 Kolbjørnsvik 03.06.2013
32 BJØNNUM, Ole-Tom Maskinist A 22.11.1975 44 Bausplassveien 5 4824 Bjorbekk 18.09.2017
33 BJØRKLUND, Christen Lewis Stuert A 17.09.1949 70 Vollekjær 49 4870 Fevik 11.04.2016
34 BLICHNER, Ole Gunnar Ingeniør A 09.02.1948 71 P.B 346 4803 Arendal 29.02.2016
35 BOGENES, Bjørn Tekn.direktør A 10.05.1946 73 Tollef Omholtsv. 17 4818 Færvik 07.03.1992
36 BOGENES,Morten Sikkerhetsleder A 16.02.1959 60 Flosterøyveien 96 4810 Eydehavn 20.02.2012
37 BORGEN, Inge T Skipsfører A 02.04.1951 68 Fergemansv. 10 4818 Færvik 04.12.1991
38 BOYE, Odd Reidar,W Siv.ing A 14.07.1971 48 Trommestadveien 177A L2A 4817 His 17.03.1999
39 BOYE, Odd W Siv.ing A 05.12.1943 76 Kystveien 78E(301) 4842 Arendal 1970
40 BRAATLUND, Finn Arild Pensjonist B 20.06.1942 77 Frydentoppvn 11 4844 Arendal 17.10.2016
41 BRATLID, Yngvae Statsaut.revisor B 14.06.1959 60 Hansnesveien. 59 4839 Arendal 12.10.2015
42 BREIVIK, Martin Kjeveortoped / Lt. A 12.12.1945 74 Sagåsen 33 4825 Arendal 13.05.2008
43 BREIVIK, Morten Martens Plattformsjef A 20.11.1969 50 Kvassebergvn 14 4815 Saltrød 10.04.2007
44 BREVIK, Odd Adm.dir. A 25.04.1945 74 Revesandveien 61 4818 Færvik 01.04.2008
45 BUVIK, Svein Orlogskaptein A 28.08.1957 62 Kittelsbuktveien 31 4849 Arendal 09.10.1999
46 BYHOLT, Per Skipsfører A 25.04.1945 74 K.K.Lien vei 54R 4812 Kongshavn 17.06.2003
47 BØGH, Ole Maskinist A 09.06.1946 73 Skipperheia 19 4900 Tvedestrand 04.10.2010
48 BØRRESEN, Harald Elektriker A 03.12.1952 67 Tjennaveien 15 4818 Færvik 17.10.2016
49 CARLSEN, Ben H Bankkonsulent A 24.06.1951 68 Øvre Haugerød 2 C, 4824 Bjorbekk 01.08.1998
50 CHRISTENSEN, Jahn – Arild Tømrer B 26.11.1963 56 Trollnes 66 4815 Saltrød 05.07.1995
51 CHRISTENSEN, Rolf Administrerende dir. B 05.12.1954 65 Høvikveien 54 1356 Bekkestua 04.05.2009
52 CLAUSSEN, Kjetil Service leder A 10.02.1971 48 Utnesveien 25 B 4817 His 02.11.2009
53 DAHL, Svein Egil Sjøkaptein A 25.05.1940 79 Gamle Sandvigv. 13 4816 Kolbjørnsvik 10.07.1984
54 DAHLEN, Knut Odd Navigatør A 24.09.1965 54 Hylleveien 2A 4838 Arendal 20.08.2018
55 DALENE, Jan-Ole Selvst.nær.driv B 25.04.1976 43 Barbugårdsv. 16 4846 Arendal 03.03.2009
56 DEHLI, Ole Z Styrmann A 13.11.1940 79 Utsikten 33 4816 Kolbjørnsvik 09.01.1990
57 DYBESLAND, Alf Kristian Maskinsjef A 04.06.1952 67 Solåsveien 8 B 4843 Arendal 17.03.1999
58 DYBESLAND, Gunnar Erik Maskinsjef A 05.05.1942 77 Munkestø 10, 4823 Nedenes 23.02.1977
59 EGEBERG, Knut Skipsfører A 19.08.1952 67 Torvet 5 4836 Arendal 12.11.2018
60 EILERTSEN,Kjell-Are Elektriker A 10.08.1958 61 Midtstølveien 275 4848 Arendal 20.08.2018
61 EKHOUGEN, Anders Tobias Maskinist A 14.06.1970 49 Vestheia 2 4817 His 16.10.2017
62 ELIASSEN, Stein Kystverket A 07.05.1947 72 Jonsvoll 30 4818 Færvik 08.01.2018
63 ELLINGSEN, Halvor Skipsfører A 26.03.1946 73 Gabriel Scottsv.27 4818 Færvik 16.03.1978
64 ELVEBAKK, Jan Willy Elektriker A 28.02.1948 71 Sperrevigveien 70 4816 Kolbjørnsvik 17.10.2016
65 ENDRESEN, Christian Byholt Styrmann A 14.08.1977 42 Revesandveien 423 4818 Færvik 07.01.2003
66 ENGEN, Erling Disponent A 02.08.1940 79 Hutaheiti 11 B 4842 Arendal 27.06.1987
67 ERIKSEN Svein Edmund Stuert A 18.03.1944 75 Spirekleiv 31. 4950 Risør 10.01.2011
68 EVENSEN, Ivar Maskinist A 04.04.1947 72 Skarpnesveien 25 4823 Nedenes 12.12.2018
69 FALCK-KNUTSEN,Fredrik Jurist A 20.11.1980 39 Strømsbuveien 6 4836 Arendal 07.09.2009
70 FALKENBERG, Anders Inspektør A 27.08.1949 70 Esperåsen 6 4844 Arendal 14.11.2011
71 FIANE, Gunnar Torfinn Skipsfører A 24.03.1953 66 Molandsveien 394 4849 Arendal 30.11.2010
72 FIANE, Trond Arvid Brigden Navigatør A 07.07.1984 35 Adamshaven 4 4824 Bjorbekk 20.08.2018
73 FISKAA, Osmund Undervis.insp B 05.05.1947 72 Jens Gjerløws v 20 4841 Arendal 14.10.1995
74 FJELDSTAD, Arne M Statslos A 29.06.1938 81 Dybdalsveien 8 4812 Kongshavn 01.09.1966
75 FLOKENES, Kåre Telegrafist A 20.05.1953 66 Nedre Skilsø 45 4818 Færvik 10.02.2014
76 FOSSE, Roald Maskinsjef A 09.11.1954 65 Solbakken 6 4846 Arendal 17.12.1999
77 FOSS-STEENFELDT, Otto  W Overlege/løytn. A 27.10.1931 88 Gyldenløves Gate 27 0260 Oslo 31.08.2004
78 FRIDRICHSEN, Jacob Lektor B 02.04.1933 86 Kastellv. 6 A 4841 Arendal 18.11.1998
79 FRIGSTAD, Johan Alfred Flykaptein ( Stuert) A 06.05.1944 75 Stinta Terasse 5 4838 Arendal 04.05.2009
80 FRIGSTAD, Knut Styrmann A 25.09.1942 77 Kystv. 117 4842 Arendal 23.05.2006
81 FRODESEN, Jens T Skipsfører A 23.09.1964 55 Sperrevigv. 49 4816 Kolbjørnsvik 08.08.1998
82 FRØKEDAL, Sigmund K Skipsfører A 05.02.1941 78 P.O.Boks 91. 4852 Færvik 08.02.1989
83 GABRIELSEN, Roy Reparatør A 05.07.1949 70 Torsvei 5. 4846 Arendal 04.02.2013
84 GARSTAD, Hans Maskinsjef A 18.09.1945 74 Fredlyv. 2 2686 Lom 16.12.1995
85 GAUPERAA, Ove Jørgen Elektriker A 26.01.1950 69 Peder Grubbesvei 10 4823 Nedenes 11.12.2017
86 GELIUS, Einar Prest B 15.05.1959 60 Kuvigveien 5 4842 Arendal 14.05.2012
87 GELIUS, Jon Journalist B 26.05.1964 55 St.Hansheia 4 4842 Arendal 04.05.2009
88 GJERLAND, Tommy Sikkerhets-off A 26.08.1971 48 Strengereidplatåe 30 4810 Eydehavn 15.10.2002
89 GJERTSEN, Rolf Stuert A 15.01.1936 83 Bellevue 12 4842 Arendal 11.01.1978
90 GJERTSEN, Roy Stuert A 15.02.1960 59 Molandsveien 506 4849 Arendal 30.05.2001
91 GJESSING, Roar Losoldermann A 26.01.1939 80 Blåklokkesvingen 59 4823 Nedenes 09.11.2015
92 GREEN BERG, Kim Martin Navigatør A 29.10.1982 37 Opplandsveien 117 4877 Grimstad 12.11.2018
93 GRINDHEIM, Sigve Dag Maskinsjef A 28.06.1948 71 Noroddveien 110 4816 Kolbjørnsvik 09.05.1984
94 GRUNNREIS, Leif Sverre Skipsfører A 11.06.1938 81 Nedenes terr 17, 4823 Nedenes 09.10.1999
95 GULBRANDSEN, Jan Kenneth Maskinist A 23.04.1964 55 Kystveien 93 4842 Arendal 12.01.2015
96 GULBRANDSEN, Kaare Maskinsjef A 01.03.1936 83 Sjølyst 19 4842 Arendal 01.01.1970
97 GUNDERSEN, Arild Bankfunksjonær B 29.06.1945 74 Hampemyrveien 5 4818 Færvik 12.11.2018
98 GUNDERSEN, Georg Styrmann A 07.07.1935 84 Østre Tromøyvei 523 4812 Kongshavn 22.04.1999
99 GUNDERSEN, Jens A. Lærer skipselk A 01.11.1942 77 Østre Tromøyvei 762 4812 Kongshavn 06.04.1987
100 GUNDERSEN, Oddvar Styrmann A 24.04.1935 84 Alveveien 108 4812 Kongshavn 08.04.1996
101 GUNDERSEN, Petter Orlogskaptein A 31.01.1945 74 Grannesstien 15 4+44 Hafrsfjord 16.11.1999
102 GUNDERSEN, Tore Styrmann A 03.06.1937 82 Østre Tromøyvei 789 4812 Kongshavn 22.04.1999
103 GUNNERSEN, Konrad Stuert A 05.03.1947 72 Breivikveien 4 4810 Eydehavn 06.02.2017
104 GUTTORMSEN, Gustav B Overingeniør A 25.03.1943 76 Naudebrov. 1 4824 Bjorbekk 09.01.2017
105 GUTTORMSEN, Guttorm Kystskipper A 10.04.1955 64 Sperrevigvn 87 4816 Kolbjørnsvik 15.09.2014
106 HAGERUP, Valter J Skipsfører A 26.06.1940 79 Jonsvold 16 4818 Færvik 04.07.1996
107 HALVORSEN, Einar Banksjef A 13.12.1944 75 Revesandveien 415 4818 Færvik 10.02.1999
108 HAMMARSTRØM, Eigil Fullmektig B 27.03.1942 77 Vikav. 21 4817 His 08.12.1983
109 HANSEN, Bjørn Driftsjef A 27.07.1936 83 Ytre Revesandvei 11 4818 Færvik 03.12.2012
110 HANSEN, Johnny Arne Maskinsjef A 02.07.1950 69 Sandstøheia 11 4812 Kongshavn 29.02.2016
111 HANSEN, Sven Arild Distriktssjef A 06.07.1948 71 K.K.Lien vei 54 M 4812 Kongshavn 12.04.2000
112 HANSEN, Tor Bjørn Elektriker A 11.06.1946 73 Revesandsveien 495 4818 Færvik 05.02.2018
113 HANSEN, Øivind, Skipsfører A 27.02.1957 62 Lofstadåsen 13 A. 4812 Kongshavn 30.07.1997
114 HANSSEN, Bjørn Røer Skipsfører A 01.04.1939 80 Sperrevigv. 50 4816 Kolbjørnsvik 03.09.1983
115 HARNES, Tom E. M Overstyrmann A 14.06.1976 43 Grubeveien 44 4825 Arendal 09.04.2018
116 HAUGE, Jahn Inge Maskinist A 06.10.1963 56 Eideveien 35 4887 Grimstad 12.03.1986
117 HAUGERUD, Tore Flyger A 19.03.1938 81 Kirkeveien 194 4817 His 18.11.2003
118 HAUGEVIK, Erik Pensjonist A 23.08.1951 68 Oterveien 9 4818 Færvik 04.02.2013
119 HEDBERG, Erik Siv.ing A 26.09.1947 72 Kuvigheia 2 4841 Arendal 12.08.1985
120 HEGGELUND, Ulf O/lærer A 25.08.1936 83 Kirkev. 18 4816 Kolbjørnsvik 11.01.1978
121 HEGGTVEIT, Såve,N Stuert A 09.09.1943 76 Tybakken 74 4818 Færvik 18.02.1976
122 HEIA, Ole Vidar Inspektør A 21.01.1955 64 Liljeveien 13 4823 Nedenes 21.08,2017
123 HEIBERG-ANDERSEN, Knut Direktør B 11.07.1946 73 Slemdalsveien 25 776 Oslo 29.03.2004
124 HEIEN, John Stuert A 08.11.1939 80 Kongleveien 2 4844 Arendal 12.08.2015
125 HELGESEN, Helge M Maskinsjef A 03.09.1953 66 Gamle Risevei 121 4821 Rykene 31.07.1990
126 HELGESEN, Odd Skipsfører A 11.03.1950 69 Erik Munchsv. 35 4823 Nedenes 09.05.2016
127 HELGØY, Rangvald Styrmann A 26.04.1942 77 Borgeveien 22 4658 Tveit 17.09.1983
128 HENRIKSEN, Karl Henrik Skipselektriker A 09.09.1946 73 Klodeborgkleiva 3 4825 Arendal 11.04.1981
129 HENRIKSEN, Nils Arild Maskinist A 18.05.1955 64 Brattåsen 50 4817 His 15.10.2018
130 HETLAND, Terje Navigatør A 21.02.1978 41 Losveien 7 4816 Kolbjørnsvik 12.12.2016
131 HOEL, Hermann Skipsfører A 01.07.1964 55 Festningsveien 7 4816 Kolbjørnsvik 25.03.2013
132 HOPSTOCK, Ole Andreas Enhetsleder/kystsk A 23.06.1948 71 Revesandveien 375 4818 Færvik 08.01.2008
133 HORNNES, Magn-Bjørn Skipslege A 11.05.1948 71 Skilsøtoppen 42 4818 Færvik 23.01.1993
134 HUSEBYE, Sverre Klem Maskinist A 09.10.1946 73 Høyveien 8 4838 Arendal 04.06.2012
135 HUSHOVD, Jan Trygve Prosjektsjef A 20.09.1944 75 Joåsveien 27 4846 Arendal 02.11.2009
136 HVASS, Rune Skipssjef/Kapt.lt. A 05.02.1965 54 Heiv. 5 4839 Arendal 28.02.1996
137 HAALAND, Ivar Siv.ing B 24.06.1932 87 Nedre Skilsø 32 4818 Færvik 20.08.1996
138 HÅVERSEN, Jens Thorbjørn Skolelærer B 20.03.1937 82 Bellevue 12 4842 Arendal 29.02.2016
139 IHME, Per Thomas Lege B 03.07.1934 85 Solsiden 21 C 4843 Arendal 24.03.1977
140 IRGENS, Eduard Siv.ing B 20.08.1934 85 Øvre Tyholmsv. 9 4836 Arendal 08.12.1996
141 ISAKSEN, Arne Wilhelm Maskinsjef A 29.01.1946 73 Bråstadlina 352 4824 Bjorbekk 01.02.2005
142 JACOBSEN Bjørn Ove Redningsmann B 20.06.1949 70 Tromøy Kirkevei 184 4818 Færvik 10.09.2012
143 JACOBSEN, John-Friis Skipselektriker A 29.03.1938 81 St.Hansveien 21 4816 Kolbjørnsvik 24.03.2014
144 JACOBSEN Tor Jakob Maskinist A 30.10.1936 83 Strømsbuveien 64 A 4836 Aendal 01.04.2009
145 JACOBSEN, Finn Arnt Operas..sjef A 03.04.1938 81 Stensåsv. 27 4846 Arendal 10.03.1987
146 JACOBSEN, Jan Kr Skipsf./Hav.sjef A 31.10.1944 75 Snappeklev 9 4816 Kolbjørnsvik 10.03.1998
147 JACOBSEN, Odd Elektriker A 29.08.1949 70 Kystveien 57 4841 Arendal 10.11.2014
148 JENSEN, Inge Olaf Maskinsjef A 09.07.1953 66 Postboks 46 4854 Nedenes 09.08.2005
149 JENSEN, Sven Åge Skipsfører A 29.07.1952 67 Østre Tromøyvei 662 4812 Kongshavn 08.01.1992
150 JEPPESEN, Knut-Svein Maskinsjef A 17.08.1952 67 Kastellveien. 20, 4841 Arendal 30.09.1992
151 JOHANNESSEN, Erling Maskinsjef A 19.05.1934 85 Våjeveien 287 Sagene 4810 Eydehavn 1967
152 JOHANNSEN, Dag Olaf Båtsmann A 14.04.1945 74 Nedenes Terrasse 21, 4823 Nedenes 25.03.2013
153 JOHANSEN, Bjørn Egil Styrmann A 30.05.1946 73 Arnevik 4810 Eydehavn 15.04.1985
154 JOHANSEN, Egil Pross.tekn A 15.11.1946 73 Akeveien 10 4848 Arendal 04.12.1991
155 JOHANSEN, Erling Stuert A 09.05.1948 71 Kongshavnveien 28 4812 Kongshavn 16.01.2012
156 JOHANSEN, Jon-Eirik Maskinist A 22.09.1947 72 Sagåsen 6. 4825 Arendal 04.02.2013
157 JOHANSEN, Karl Meidel Lektor B 11.04.1945 74 Levermyrvn. 24 4878 Grimstad 01.04.2008
158 JOHNSEN, John Robert Navigatør A 20.09.1967 52 Frolandsveien 17 4847 Arendal 16.10.2012
159 JOHNSEN, John Arne Ops.direktør A 11.05.1944 75 Skilsøtoppen 30 4818 Færvik 05.12.1996
160 JOHNSEN, John Ragnar Skipsfører A 30.10.1944 75 Nordåsen Ringv. 20 4818 Færvik 30.10.1979
161 JOHNSEN, Magne Skipsfører A 18.08.1953 66 Østre Tromøyvei 752 4812 Kongshavn 08.09.1986
162 JOHNSEN,Mauritz Bløndal Investor B 13.12.1944 75 Jens Gjerløws v 11 4841 Arendal 22.09.2011
163 JOHNSEN, Svein Arne Telegrafist A 28.10.1950 69 Guttorm Fløystadsv 30A 4815 Saltrød 06.06.2016
164 JOSEFSEN, Rolf H. Navigatør A 30.05.1943 76 Brinken 77 4843 Arendal 07.12.1989
165 JOSEPHSEN, Oddvar Skipsfr./Los A 25.05.1941 78 Strømsbuneset 29 B 4839 Arendal 29.04.1975
166 JUST, Svein Visepresident A 12.11.1959 60 Slaabervig 11 4816 Kolbjørnsvik 09.02.2015
167 JUST, Øystein Styrmann A 20.10.1954 65 Vikaveien 141 4816 Kolbjørnsvik 29.12.1990
168 JUST,Thor Olav Navigatør A 12.10.1959 60 Moltemyrsvingen 12 4846 Arendal 04.06.2012
169 JØRGENSEN, Hans Emil Maskinist A 26.05.1948 71 Havstadlia 4 4859 Birkenlund 20.09.2011
170 JØRGENSEN,Tore Kjell Styrmann A 27.03.1956 63 Nils Hjelmtveitsveg 1 4862 Eydehavn 04.05.2009
171 KARLSEN, Helge Maskinist A 25.08.1949 70 Fullriggerveien 21 4920 Staubø 05.05.2015
172 KARLSEN, Oddvar Mørland Skipsfører A 16.10.1946 73 Kystv. 116 4842 Arendal 09.09.1997
173 KJENES, Ole Chr Skipselektriker A 23.02.1952 67 Sagåsen 9 4825 Arendal 02.07.1990
174 KJOSÅS, Bjørn H Maskinsjef A 31.05.1953 66 Havstadlia 8 4842 Arendal 30.09.1992
175 KLETTE, Ragnar Rektor B 23.11.1943 76 Holmen 37 4842 Arendal 03.04.2017
176 KNUDSEN ,Jan Tore Stuert A 06.11.1954 65 Tivoliveien 8 4812 Kongshavn 08.02.2010
177 KNUTSEN, Kåre Skipsfører A 14.06.1941 78 Granveien 8B 4816 Kolbjørnsvik 04.03.1978
178 KNUTSEN, Svein Stuert A 18.08.1945 74 Losv. 4, 4816 Kolbjørnsvik 20.04.2001
179 KNUTSEN,Knut Jørgen Bankfullmektig B 09.12.1948 71 Damveien 22 4816 Kolbjørnsvik 11.05.2004
180 KRABBE-KNUDSEN, Fred Kapt.ltn A 30.06.1936 83 Kystveien 2D 4841 Arendal 15.10.1996
181 KRISTIANSEN, Roar Frøyshol Kjemiker B 04.02.1973 46 Hasselbakken 12 4816 Kolbjørnsvik 02.03.2015
182 KRISTENSEN, Oddvar Jan Skipsfører A 13.04.1942 77 Furuåsen 14 4824 Bjorbekk 15.01.1979
183 KRUSE, Steinar Maskinist A 13.08.1951 68 Naudebrov. 40 4824 Bjorbekk 27.03.1980
184 KRUSE, Øyvind Maskinsjef A 28.06.1945 74 Kystveien. 229 B 4841 Arendal 12.12.1984
185 KVALEVÅG, Sverre Elektriker A 18.02.1948 71 Kystveien 92 4842 Arendal 22.08.2016
186 KVAM, Paul-Andre Maskinist A 23.08.1979 40 Hurvenes 64 4820 Froland 10.09.2012
187 KVIFTE, Knut Skipsfører A 04.02.1935 84 Hammens v 22 4839 Arendal 01.09.1964
188 LAMBRECHTS, Lauritz Emil Maskinsjef A 27.07.1944 75 Vardebakken 2B 4352 Kleppe 31.01.1998
189 LANGVIK, John Martin Underordnet A 30.05.1940 79 Steinsåsveien 19 4846 Arendal 20.09.2011
190 LARSEN, Edgard Aksel Maskinist A 28.02.1955 64 Waglesgårdsveien 36 B 4848 Arendal 29.02.2016
191 LARSEN, Hans Henrik Pensjonist B 13.09.1941 78 Bendiksklev 8 4836 Arendal 12.11.2018
192 LARSEN, Håkon Eilert Butikksjef B 25.07.1940 79 Nedre Haugerød 4824 Bjorbekk 17.06.2003
193 LARSEN, Jan Petter Direktør A 06.09.1939 80 Strømsbuveien 7c 4836 Arendal 07.03.1992
194 LARSEN, Jan Tore Driftsleder A 31.07.1941 78 Kystveien 78E 4842 Arendal 26.03.1996
195 LARSEN, Kenneth Formann A 30.06.1964 55 Alveveien 26 4812 Kongshavn 14.11.2016
196 LARSEN, Odd W. Maskinsjef A 20.05.1946 73 Ridebaneveien 2 4843 Arendal 02.06.1993
197 LARSEN, Terje,Bodin Advokat A 13.06.1955 64 Sandvikveien 195 4816 Kolbjørnsvik 20.03.1999
198 LARSEN, Vidar Kvalitetsansvarlig B 14.03.1948 71 Gamle Sandvigvei 36 4816 Kolbjørnsvig 04.04.2011
199 LARSEN,Kjell Navigatør A 09.07.1944 75 Grømbukta 6 4876 Grimstad 07.01.2013
200 LARSSEN, Bjørnar Regionbanksjef B 16.02.1964 55 Skibberhei 23 4817 His 07.04.2015
201 LARSSEN, Trond L. Styrmann A 18.12.1961 58 Engkjerr 86 4790 Lillesand 02.06.1993
202 LEIKVIN, Hans Ø Skipsfører A 07.01.1947 72 Slaabervig 49 4816 Kolbjørnsvik 23.01.1980
203 LIE, Harald Asting Orl. Kaptein A 11.02.1942 77 Gamle Songevei 56a 4842 Arendal 12.11.1974
204 LIEN, Roy Stuert A 27.02.1955 64 Moltemyrsvingen 9 4846 Arendal 24.03.2000
205 LILLEJORD, Terje Elektriker A 10.08.1950 69 Røedstien 19 4823 Nedenes 20.04.2001
206 LINDGREN, Sven Erik Maskinsjef A 08.07.1944 75 Nygårdsveien 61D 4844 Arendal 12.01.2015
207 LONGUM, Odd Stuert A 24.05.1945 74 Østregate 14.Leilnr.4co 4838 Arendal 20.04.1978
208 LYNGHAUG, Egil-Arne Maskinist A 28.02.1960 59 Sjampinjongveien 44 4824 Bjorbekk 04.01.2016
209 LÆRUM, Finn Eivind Skipsfører A 21.04.1944 75 Brones 5F 4818 Færvik 10.11.2014
210 LØBAK, Halvdan Stuert A 31.07.1943 76 Kirkeveien 192 4817 His 13.01.2004
211 LØFSTRAND, Håkon R. Stuert A 24.11.1945 74 Knekken 4818 Færvik 17.10.1979
212 LØFSTRAND, Ove Hydraulik Ingeniør A 24.11.1973 46 P.Boks 130 4852 Færvik 12.12.2016
213 LØVDAL, Dag N Overstyrmann A 22.11.1953 66 Sogneprest Heffermehlsv.18 4817 His 08.05.1993
214 LØVRAK, Øystein J Maskinist A 03.12.1933 86 Heggedalsveien 8 B 4810 Eydehavn 13.12.1995
215 MADSEN,Frode  Stian Vedlikeholdspla. A 03.07.1971 48 Revesandveien 338 4818 Færvik 25.10.2000
216 MAJOR, Fredrik Skipsingeniør A 01.11.1950 69 Trommestadveien 6 4816 Kolbjørnsvik 05.03.2018
217 MARCUSSEN, Johan Fredrik Maskinist A 16.11.1946 73 Harebakken 14 4912 Gjeving 12.11.2018
218 MARKUSSEN, Finn G Næringsdrv A 14.01.1940 79 Kystveien 58 4841 Arendal 22.02.1984
219 MARTINSEN, John A Stuert A 24.07.1940 79 Sagåsen 3 4825 Arendal 22.11.1984
220 MARTINSEN, Oddvar Maskinsjef A 22.11.1931 88 Hasselbakken 16 4816 Kolbjørnsvik 25.01.1971
221 MATHISEN, Bjørn Morten Navigatør A 15.10.1954 65 Hustangbukta 36 4900 Tvedestrand 04.04.2011
222 MJÅNES, Alf Martin, Maskinist A 28.01.1946 73 Kystveien78D 4842 Arendal 03.01.1990
223 MOEN, Lars Vidar Skipsfører A 08.11.1952 67 Nyperoseveien 4 4823 Nedenes 03.07.1980
224 MOEN, Lars, Skipsfører A 24.08.1920 99 Strømsbuneset 1 Leiligh 4 4839 Arendal 01.05.1970
225 MONRAD-OLSEN,Premil Navigatør A 08.08.1976 43 Nordåsveien 7 4846 Arendal 16.10.2012
226 MORKEN, Ola TelegrafisT A 03.05.1944 75 Nils Hjelmtveits vei 7.               4810    Eydehavn 05.10.2009
227 MOLDESTAD,Atle Skipsføer A 16.06.1944 75 Høyåsen 26 4843 Arendal 18.11.2013
228 MORTENSEN, Mauritz Sundt Telegrafist A 22.03.1936 83 Lokesvei 61 1344 Haslum 10.01.2006
229 MOSVALD, John Eiv Maskinsjef A 11.12.1962 57 Svinoddveien 8 4836 Arendal 25.02.1995
230 MOY, Per Ingolf Telegrafist A 06.07.1942 77 Kystveien 206 4842 Arendal 05.03.2018
231 MYHREN, Ingemann Sikkerhetsleder A 10.01.1935 84 Bellevue 18 4842 Arendal 01.03.1996
232 MØRCK, Ragnar Maskinsjef A 27.05.1935 84 Kirkeveien 194 4817 His 07.02.1996
233 MØRLAND, Jens Anders Purser A 08.05.1946 73 Vikedalsgt 35 4012 Stavanger 14.10.2013
234 MØRLAND, Arnt Jacob Skipsreder A 04.08.1952 67 235 Kew Crescent 466107 Singapore 08.01.1982
235 MØRLAND, Harald Skipsfører A 14.10.1947 72 Hampemyrveien 3 4818 Færvik 02.04.1977
236 MØSTER, Ole Lege A 24.10.1974 45 Øvre Tyholmsvei 12 4836 Arendal 14.09.2015
237 NEDENES, Torbjørn T. Skipsfører A 01.10.1949 70 Erik Munchsv. 15B 4823 Nedenes 04.11.2008
238 NICOLAISEN, Henry Eil Overstyrmann A 24.04.1943 76 Joåsveien 37 4846 Arendal 16.09.1978
239 NILSEN, Arnor Elektriker A 13.10.1946 73 Birketveit 75 4870 Fevik 20.09.2011
240 NILSEN, Finn Reidar Skipsfører A 27.07.1944 75 Slottheia 4824 Bjorbekk 03.03.1992
241 NILSEN, Gunnar Båtbygger B 04.07.1936 83 Asdal 4824 Bjorbekk 12.08.2003
242 NILSEN, Helge Stuert A 16.05.1942 77 Brattåsen 65, Tangen 4817 His 20.04.2001
243 NILSEN, Svein Maskinsjef A 15.10.1959 60 Birkenlundveien 14 A 4842 Arendal 17.03.1999
244 NILSEN, Trygve Skipsfører A 19.10.1945 74 Vestre Solbakken 15 4846 Arendal 08.11.1988
245 NILSEN, Vidar Kystskipper A 14.03.1955 64 Asdal 57 4824 Bjorbekk 15.09.2014
246 NILSEN, Viktor Maskinsjef A 15.07.1955 64 Solsisen 19 B 4843 Arendal 24.03.2014
247 NORDBERG, Willy Stuert A 31.03.1935 84 Torvgt 1 4836 Arendal 1969
248 NORDHAUG Dag Johannes Sjømannslege A 04.02.1956 63 Sandvigveien 57 4816 Kolbjørnsvig 02.11.2009
249 NÆSS, Erik Gellein Maskinist A 26.08.1946 73 Ramstad Terrasse 5 1405 Langhus 16.10.2012
250 NØKLEGAARD, Ole Thomas Kapt.ltn A 14.02.1966 53 Gulbergsveien 30 B 375 Oslo 20.09.1988
251 OLAND, Magne Maskinist A 02.01.1979 40 Latkilåsen 4A 4810 Eydehavn 14.09.2015
252 OLAUSSEN, Rolf Leder,offsh.sikker. A 04.06.1947 72 Sandvigveien 197 4816 Kolbjørnsvig 03.02.2000
253 OLAUSSEN, Svein Reparatør A 07.11.1945 74 Kystveien 78 4842 Arendal 04.04.2011
254 OLSEN, Alf Johny Maskinsjef A 15.05.1943 76 Dyretfaret 6 A 4844 Arendal 06.08.1974
255 OLSEN,Hausland, Egil Andre Intendant A 22.04.1982 37 Skarpnesveien 36 4823 Nedenes 11.06.2018
256 OLSEN, Svein Egil Selvstendig næring. B 15.11.1957 62 Juvelvei 5 4823 Nedenes 04.02.2018
257 OLSEN, Egil Normann Markedsjef A 26.03.1956 63 V.Strøsbuvei 13 4839 Arendal 25.03.1995
258 OLSEN, Jan Olaf Bankøkonom B 01.02.1945 74 Skogstjerneveien 19 4823 Nedenes 18.02.2013
259 OLSEN, Kjell Gunnar Skipsfører A 03.06.1945 74 Furuåsen 11 4824 Bjorbekk 30.04.1992
260 OLSEN, Sven O Maskinsjef A 08.09.1956 63 Boks 219 4802 Arendal 26.11.1994
261 OLSEN, Øyvind Selvstendig næring. B 18.08.1956 63 Høydebakken 52 4818 Færvik 16.01.2012
262 OMHOLT, Erik Skipsfører A 21.05.1967 52 Skibvik Ringvei 20 4815 Saltrød 16.07.1994
263 OMHOLT, Svein,M.R Overstyrmann A 29.10.1952 67 Revesandveien 425 4818 Færvik 18.07.1985
264 ONGRE, Aksel A O/lege,Kapt.ltnt A 30.07.1934 85 Vestheia 27 4817 His 14.01.1998
265 PAULSEN, Arne Quist Overlege B 01.06.1937 82 Skogveien 13 4817 His 27.03.1991
266 PAULSEN, Willy A Skipsfører A 09.12.1952 67 Konvallveien 46 4823 Nedenes 17.05.1996
267 PAULSEN,Arild Elektriker A 18.10.1961 58 Vesterveien 140 4817 His 20.02.2012
268 PEDERSEN, Edgar H. Skipsfører A 17.11.1942 77 Vestheia 29 4817 His 09.02.2004
269 PEDERSEN, Egil Elektriker A 22.03.1955 64 Skilsøveien 244 4818 Færvik 20.09.2011
270 PEDERSEN, Hans Olaf Arbeidsleder A 10.09.1952 67 Skarpnestangen 20 4823 Nedenes 12.10.2015
271 PEDERSEN, Håkon,Th Skipsfører A 08.12.1936 83 Bratthenget 2 A 4846 Arendal 01.04.1996
272 PEDERSEN, Ivar Hausland Styrmann A 16.12.1942 77 Melkedammen 6 4844 Arendal 20.04.1968
273 PEDERSEN, Leif Skipselektriker A 14.07.1951 68 Sømsveien 74 4870 Fevik 14.11.2001
274 PEDERSEN, Nils-Arne Reiserepratør A 18.05.1948 71 Humlehaven Asdal 55 4824 Bjorbekk 06.05.2013
275 PEDERSEN,Dagfinn Arbeidsleder A 17.05.1949 70 Skauveien 18 A 4839 Arendal 04.04.2011
276 PERSSON, Finn Elektrotekniker A 14.11.1943 76 Vollenetoppen 8 4842 Arendal 01.11.2010
277 PETTERSE, Eilif Tiller Disponent A 18.11.1933 86 Hesnesveien 97 4885 Grimstad 01.11.1989
278 PETTERSEN, Øyvind Nerland Båtsmann A 08.06.1978 41 Musseronstien 10. 4824 Bjorbekk 15.09.2014
279 PFAFF, Dagfinn Murmester B 25.07.1932 87 Skippergata 35 4870 Fevik 14.10.2003
280 PFAFF, John A Maskinsjef A 09.02.1931 88 Trolldaltunet 3 A 4870 Fevik 03.02.2000
281 PFAFF, Olav Maskinist A 11.11.1938 81 Krokveien 10 4870 Fevik 13.01.2004
282 POPPE, William Skipsfører A 07.09.1953 66 Revesandveien 249 4818 Færvik 27.03.1991
283 PRIPP, Petter R. Skipsfører A 18.03.1937 82 Østre Tromøyvei 247 4812 Kongshavn 04.12.1979
284 RASMUSSEN, Claus Westphal Maskinist A 15.01.1969 50 Solåshaven 12 4842 Arendal 11.04.2016
285 REINERTSEN, Tom H Maskinist A 13.10.1942 77 Stensåsveien 9 4846 Arendal 29.06.1971
286 RENER-LARSEN, Bjørn Advokat B 22.04.1970 49 Vikaveien 114 4816 Kolbjørnsvik 03.12.2012
287 RENER-LARSEN, Tor G. Tannlege B 30.03.1944 75 Brattåsen 49 4817 His 12.05.1986
288 RICHARDSEN, Per Arne Maskinsjef A 02.07.1949 70 Fogdemyr 4824 Bjorbekk 08.01.1992
289 RINDAL, Harald Odd Arvid Elektriker A 20.09.1945 74 Stensåsveien 39b 4846 Arendal 06.06.2011
290 RISAN, Trond H. Skipsfører A 23.02.1953 66 Hans Bæversvei 12 4815 Saltrød 10.01.1997
291 RISTØL, Torgeir Skipsfører A 20.04.1933 86 Bregneveien 13 4844 Arendal 20.06.1972
292 SALVESEN, Kai Stuert A 28.01.1949 70 Barbu 18 4841 Arendal 12.08.2015
293 SAMUELSEN, Kai Trond Skipsfører A 25.07.1931 88 Trygve Næssvei 14 4810 Eydehavn 22.01.1972
294 SAMUELSEN, Lasse Geir Befrakter A 26.01.1949 70 Havnegata 4 4836 Arendal 15.03.2005
295 SANDBO, Svein Arne Forpleining ass A 17.06.1967 52 Storhaugen 3 4844 Arendal 12.11.2018
296 SANDNES, Geir Vice Pres. Gard A 10.07.1956 63 Ordfører Nilsensvei 56 4817 His 05.12.2011
297 SANDVIK, Arne Skipsfører A 24.06.1955 64 Strømsbuveien 7B 4836 Arendal 06.03.1993
298 SANDVIK, Bernhard Johan K Skipsfører A 18.04.1956 63 Skareveien 123 4812 Kongshavn 05.03.2018
299 SANDVIK, Torbjørn Supercargo A 11.10.1958 61 Sandstøheia 10 4812 Kongshavn 19.01.1996
300 SANTEN, Jan Van Maskinist A 22.03.1948 71 Elevine Heedesvei 11 4839 Arendal 05.02.2018
301 SAXLUND, Eivind Lege A 04.02.1947 72 Vågsnes 4812 Kongshavn 21.03.1990
302 SCHAATUN, Arne Sivilingeniør A 27.06.1940 79 Vrengen 22 4824 Bjorbekk 07.01.2013
303 SEINES, Jon Andre Proviantmester A 01.12.1975 44 Kromveien 4 4629 Kristiansand 31.01.2006
304 SEINES, Per Olai Skipsfører A 03.05.1942 77 Sandvigveien 107 4816 Kolbjørnsvik 15.04.1975
305 SELL, Leif A. Skipsfører A 09.01.1939 80 Røyksoppstien 62 4824 Bjorbekk 03.11.1996
306 SELAAS, Tore Asbjørn, Stuert A 19.06.1954 65 Havrenesveien 101 6900 Florø 06.09.1996
307 SEVIK, Dagfinn Ingeniør B 26.03.1945 74 Slaabervig 39 4816 Kolbjørnsvik 13.11.2017
308 SIMONSEN,Bjørn Skipssj./Kapt.ltn. A 29.03.1960 59 Noroddveien 50 4816 Kolbjørnsvik 31.01.2001
309 SIMONSEN, Kai Selmer Navigatør A 27.12.1957 62 Sandvikveien 91 4816 Kolbjørnsvik 14.09.2015
310 SJØWALL, Øyvind Kystskipper A 04.04.1958 61 Vågsnesveien 34 4812 Kongshavn 09.04.2018
311 SKAALVIK, Torbjørn Maskinsjef A 16.02.1956 63 Sletteheia 42 4842 Arendal 14.03.2006
312 SKRIPELAND, Aslak Skipsfører A 18.10.1982 37 Veitveit 6 4847 Arendal 09.04.2018
313 SLETTVOLD, Kjell Petter Elektriker A 11.05.1951 68 Konvallveien 29 4823 Nedenes 15.10.2018
314 SMEDAL, Arne Daglig leder A 01.08.1947 72 Kittelsbuktveien 5 4836 Arendal 27.03.1991
315 SOLHEIM, Erling Skipsfører A 09.12.1935 84 Eigesvingen 1 4817 His 18.07.1996
316 SOLLI Per Oddvar Fyrvokter A 16.11.1945 74 Vikaveien 132 4816 Kolbjørnsvig 11.01.2010
317 SOLVEI, Øystein Skipsfører A 06.06.1930 89 Brattåsen 64 4817 His 09.11.1999
318 SPARAAS, Tore Kjell Forpl.sjef A 22.01.1955 64 Hammerheia 9. 4824 Bjorbekk 18.11.1995
319 STEENFAT, Ole R Skipsfører A 28.01.1945 74 Randulf Hansens Vei 30 4870 Fevik 23.01.1980
320 STENHAGEN, Alf Skipsfører A 17.11.1954 65 Andeveien 8 4847 Arendal 25.04.1991
321 STENHAGEN, Karl Kristian Asst.dir A 29.03.1946 73 Bjørn Farmannsgt. 12 A 0271 Oslo 24.02.1997
322 STIANSEN, Frode Kapteinltnt. A 18.06.1963 56 Stintetoppen 7 4838 Arendal 10.02.1999
323 STIANSEN, Jan Egil Maskinsjef A 09.12.1937 82 Bellevue 8 4842 Arendal 22.11.1997
324 STIANSEN, John Marine.ing A 21.01.1953 66 Centralgaten 17 4836 Arendal 16.11.1999
325 STOKKE, Kjell Skipsfører A 15.02.1940 79 Kveldrosvingen 1 4843 Arendal 03.05.2005
326 STOVELAND, Kjell Maskinist A 19.09.1952 67 Bamseveien 15 4844 Arendal 05.03.2018
327 STRØMBERG, Kjell Direktør A 19.09.1929 90 Songe Terrasse 45 4842 Arendal 27.01.1972
328 STRØMME, Kjell Oscar Maskinsjef A 20.07.1958 61 503 Canberra Drive #05-09 Canberra Residences Singapore 25.03.2013
329 SVENDSEN, Sven H.S. Overstyrmann A 19.10.1949 70 Torjusholmen 4818 Færvik 22.05.1991
330 SYRDALEN,Per Skipslege A 20.05.1935 84 Granåsen 54 1362 Hosle 05.12.2011
331 SØRENSEN Jan P. Maskinist A 05.06.1945 74 Rannekleiv Terasse 25 4824 Bjorbekk 09.05.2011
332 SØRENSEN, Carl-Herlof Skipsmegler A 01.07.1959 60 Langodden 17 4816 Kolbjørnsvik 14.01.1988
333 SØRENSEN, Søren Brynjulf Økonom B 24.08.1961 58 Trommestadveien 55 4816 Kolbjørnsvik 14.10.2013
334 SØRENSEN; Bjarne Jan R Styrmann A 10.05.1940 79 Krokstien 11 4844 Arendal 01.07.1992
335 TARALDSEN, Audun Navigatør A 21.04.1971 48 Bjønnesveien 23 4847 Arendal 20.08.2018
336 TARALDSEN Tore Voss Direktør A 03.02.1941 78 Sperrevigvn 71 4816 Kolbjørnsvig 24.02.2010
337 TARALDSEN, Stein Skipsfører A 04.07.1960 59 Fevikveien 43 4870 Fevik 05.06.2002
338 TENGELSEN, Odd Bendik Skipsfører A 02.10.1945 74 Songe Terr 13 4842 Arendal 01.03.1991
339 TERJESEN, Hans N Agent B 02.01.1941 78 Kystv. 78 A 4842 Arendal 21.10.1996
340 TERJESEN, John Overstyrmann A 08.04.1954 65 Dyvigodden 64 4815 Saltrød 03.10.1992
341 TERKELSEN, Trygve Ask Bankmann B 24.02.1948 71 Songebakken 8C 4842 Arendal 21.08.2017
342 THOMASSEN, Thore Maskinsjef A 16.04.1939 80 Elevine Heedesv 5 4839 Arendal 09.01.2007
343 THORBJØRNSEN, Arne Martin Daglig leder B 31.03.1953 66 Nye Stenklev Vei 13C 4846 Arendal 07.04.2015
344 THORBJØRNSEN, Arnfinn Styreformann A 19.05.1948 71 Skilsøtoppen 2 4818 Færvik 14.03.2006
345 THORKILDSEN, Tor Mask.inginiør A 03.03.1932 87 Noroddveien 74 4816 Kolbjørnsvik 15.03.2005
346 THORSEN Ivar G. Plattformsjef A 27.11.1945 74 Randulf Hansens Vei 38 4870 Fevik 09.05.2011
347 THORSEN, Tage Isak Tekn.insp A 16.06.1953 66 Grethes vei 27 4900 Tvedestrand 28.05.1990
348 THORSTENSEN, Gunnar Sjøkaptein A 06.07.1944 75 Nedre Skilsø 38 4818 Færvik 27.09.1971
349 THORSTENSEN, Harald Maskinsjef A 04.08.1944 75 Terneholmen 6 4839 Arendal 19.10.1977
350 THORSTENSEN, Thom Eilert Tech.Manager A 10.10.1944 75 Utkikken 16 4843 Arendal 09.11.1999
351 TJØSTOLFSEN, Birger N. Kaptein A 13.05.1934 85 Brinken 30 4843 Arendal 23.09.1981
352 TOFT, Christen Skipsfører A 03.03.1932 87 Sandvigsveien 206 4816 Kolbjørnsvik 16.03.1971
353 TONSTØL, Kåre Th Skipsfører A 28.07.1935 84 Kongleveien 15 4844 Arendal 27.01.1976
354 TORGERSEN, Thom Disponent B 31.01.1949 70 K.K. Lienvei 54U 4812 Kongshavn 19.04.1995
355 TØNNESEN, Erik Maskinsjef A 27.05.1943 76 Karl Hansens vei 4 4810 Eydehavn 26.02.1981
356 VAREBERG, Henry Skipsfører A 06.05.1962 57 Losveien 16 4816 Kolbjørnsvik 01.06.1996
357 VIERLI, Eilert Disp/Kystskipper A 09.02.1950 69 Sandvigveien 223 4816 Kolbjørnsvik 07.02.1996
358 VIK, Tor Driftsleder A 20.11.1941 78 Brattåsen 55 4817 His 25.04.1996
359 WALLENTINSEN, Magne E Forpl.sjef A 06.01.1948 71 Marmorvn 4 4823 Nedenes 25.03.2000
360 WALLENTINSEN, Wallentin A. Orlogskaptein A 20.02.1945 74 Rannekleiv Terrasse 19 4824 Bjorbekk 15.03.2005
361 WEIERHOLT, Per Chr. Adjunkt B 16.10.1958 61 Brinken 26 4843 Arendal 04.02.2013
362 WETTERGREEN, Hans Dreier B 14.07.1965 54 Bratthenget 27A 4846 Arendal 10.05.2017
363 WETTERGREEN, Øyvind Maskinsjef A 29.11.1942 77 Stintebakken 16 4838 Arendal 04.12.1993
364 WROLDSEN, Alf Mangor Skipsfører A 15.05.1945 74 8 Lichfield Dr, Sth Wraal, CH 66 2WF 0000 England 16.11.2004
365 WROLDSEN, Ove Louis Telegrafist A 09.10.1952 67 Anders Henriksens Vei 20 4815 Saltrød 10.02.1999
366 ØDEGÅRD, Knut Hilmar Ingeniør A 14.02.1946 73 Nygårdsveien13 4844 Arendal 12.06.2017
367 ØIA, Geir Stabilitetssjef A 27.09.1968 51 Moldveien 35 4848 Arendal 13.01.2004
368 ØIGAREN,Terje 1.maskinist A 10.05.1943 76 Moen 38 4849 Arendal 19.12.1985
369 ØSTERHUS, Knut Steinar Politiførstebetjent B 30.10.1956 63 Lystheia 27D 4817 His 17.09.2018
370 ØVERNES, Jens S Disponent B 18.07.1947 72 Elgtråkket 28 4844 Arendal 09.01.1997
371 ØVERLI, Kristian Telegrafist A 19.06.1947 72 Skaresvingen 6 4812 Kongshavn 29.02.2016
372 ØYGARDEN, Birger T. Direktør A 09.11.1932 87 Kirkeveien 192  H1001 4817 His 15.10.1994
373 ØYRA,Vidar Petter Skipsfører A 18.09.1958 61 Flosterøyveien 92 4810 Eydehavn 08.08.1999
374 AABELVIK, Arne Magne Stasjonsinnhaver B 05.12.1951 68 Sagåsen 11 4825 Arendal 04.12.2008
375 AARLI, Torbjørn Statsaut. Revisor B 29.01.1976 43 Brattåsen 11 4817 His 11.04.2016
376 AASBØ, Trond Mathias Matros A 22.07.1982 37 Latkil Åsen 6 4810 Eydehavn 07.04.2015
377 AANONSEN,Søren Maskinist A 18.04.1959 60 Asdal 37 4824 Bjorbekk 09.01.2007